Madonna Louise Ciccone

Madonna Louise Ciccone

Real Name:
Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone
Profile:
American singer, entertainer, songwriter, actress, director and businesswoman. Born August 16, 1958 in Bay City, Michigan (father of Italian origins, mother French-Canadian). Sister of Christopher Ciccone.

Better known by the mononym Madonna.
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Madonna Louise Ciccone Discography Tracks

Mixes

none Various Beautiful Stranger (as M.L.V.C.) Various - Pride '99 - San Francisco - Gay Pride Weekend(CDr, Comp, Mixed) Imagism none US 1999 Sell This Version