Madonna Louise CicconeCompositions & Recordings

Real Name:
Madonna Louise Veronica Ciccone
Profile:
American singer, entertainer, songwriter, actress, director and businesswoman. Born August 16, 1958 in Bay City, Michigan (father of Italian origins, mother French-Canadian). Sister of Christopher Ciccone.

Better known by the mononym Madonna.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Loading