Tommy Tallarico

Real Name:
Thomas Andrew Tallaric
Profile:
Prolific video game composer.
Born Feb. 18 1968 in Springfield, Massachusetts.
Sites:
Variations:

Albums

Tommy Tallarico - The Terminator album art Tommy Tallarico The Terminator Sega Enterprises, Ltd UK 1993 Sell This Version
Tommy Tallarico - Virgin Games Greatest Hits / Volume One album art Tommy Tallarico Virgin Games Greatest Hits / Volume One (Album) Capitol Records, Virgin Interactive Entertainment US 1994 Sell This Version
none Tommy Tallarico Earthworm Jim 1(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 1994 Sell This Version
none Tommy Tallarico - Earthworm Jim 2 album art Tommy Tallarico Earthworm Jim 2(CD, Album) Not On Label none US 1996 Sell This Version
VCD2 Tommy Tallarico - MDK (Original Game Soundtrack) album art Tommy Tallarico MDK (Original Game Soundtrack)(CD, Album) synSONIQ Records VCD2 Germany 1997 Sell This Version
SLUS-00425, MN-PSX-445-1 Tommy Tallarico - Wild 9 album art Tommy Tallarico Wild 9(CD, NTS) Sony Computer Entertainment America, Shiny Entertainment SLUS-00425, MN-PSX-445-1 US 1998 Sell This Version
Tommy Tallarico - Tomorrow Never Dies (The Original Soundtrack From The Video Game) album art Tommy Tallarico Tomorrow Never Dies (The Original Soundtrack From The Video Game) (Album, Comp) Chapter III Records Europe 1999 Sell This Version
SE-2019-2 Tommy Tallarico - Advent Rising (Music From The Video Game) album art Tommy Tallarico Advent Rising (Music From The Video Game)(CD, Album) Sumthing Else Music Works SE-2019-2 US 2005 Sell This Version
Tommy Tallarico - Earthworm Jim Anthology album art Tommy Tallarico Earthworm Jim Anthology Tommy Tallarico Records US 2006 Sell This Version
none Tommy Tallarico - The Bard's Tale Soundtrack album art Tommy Tallarico The Bard's Tale Soundtrack(12xFile, MP3, Album, 256) inXile Entertainment none 2006
ENDC 101 Tommy Tallarico - Gothic Drama album art Tommy Tallarico Gothic Drama(CD, Album) Associated Production Music ENDC 101 US 2006 Sell This Version

Compilations

TTGGHV02 Tommy Tallarico - Games Greatest Hits Vol.II album art Tommy Tallarico Games Greatest Hits Vol.II(CD, Comp) Tommy Tallarico Records TTGGHV02 USA & Europe 1996 Sell This Version

Videos

SLUS-00430 Tommy Tallarico - Treasures Of The Deep album art Tommy Tallarico Treasures Of The Deep(CD, Enh, NTSC, Mix) Sony Computer Entertainment America SLUS-00430 US 1997 Sell This Version
SLUS-00439 Tommy Tallarico - Pac-Man World 20th Anniversary album art Tommy Tallarico Pac-Man World 20th Anniversary(CD, Enh, NTSC, Mix) Sony Computer Entertainment America, Namco SLUS-00439 North America (inc Mexico) 1999 Sell This Version

Videos (38) Edit