Ilkka

Ilkka

Real Name:
Ilkka Vekka
Profile:
A Finnish musician and artist based in Hämeenlinna, born 1974.
Variations:
Viewing All | Ilkka

Ilkka Discography

Vocals

none Platypus* Platypus* - Prima/Volta(Cass, Album) Autotehtaat-Levyt none Finland 1997 Sell This Version
001 Platypus* Platypus* - Statik(7", EP, Ltd) Autotehtaat-Levyt 001 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
WeirdEP-03 Platypus* Platypus* - Ninja Monster!(7", EP) Weird Dreams WeirdEP-03 Finland 1998 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

none Platypus* Platypus* - Prima/Volta(Cass, Album) Autotehtaat-Levyt none Finland 1997 Sell This Version
001 Platypus* Platypus* - Statik(7", EP, Ltd) Autotehtaat-Levyt 001 Finland 1997 Sell This Version
WeirdEP-03 Platypus* Platypus* - Ninja Monster!(7", EP) Weird Dreams WeirdEP-03 Finland 1998 Sell This Version
OCT-05 Plat Ypus Plat Ypus - Introduzione(7", Ltd) Octane Grammophon OCT-05 Finland 2004 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

none Various Särö Elämässä and 1 more… Various - LapuaProj3kti – Lapualaista Populaarimusiikkia (2xCDr, Comp) Not On Label none Finland 2013 Sell This Version