Joey Moon

Joey Moon

Real Name:
Roberto Zanetti
Profile:
Italian singer, composer and producer, born 28 November 1958 in Massa.
Aliases:

Joey Moon Discography

Singles & EPs

HY 003 Joey Moon Angelica(12") Harmony Music HY 003 Italy 1983 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit