Jannicke (3)

Real Name:
Gry Jannicke Jarlum
Profile:
Norwegian singer, born 1962.

This artist entry is only to be used when she is credited at Jannicke. If she is credited as Gry Jannicke Jarlum (or variations thereof), use Gry Jannicke Jarlum.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Jannicke (3)
[a3426461]

Artist

Jannicke (3) Discography Tracks

Albums

Jannicke (3) - Min Stil album art Jannicke (3) Min Stil (Album) Talent (2) Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
Jannicke (3) - My Rock'n Roll Album album art Jannicke (3) My Rock'n Roll Album (Album) Talent (2) Norway 1982 Sell This Version
Jannicke (3) - Draculas Datter album art Jannicke (3) Draculas Datter (Album) Arco Records Norway 1983 Sell This Version
BHLP 1206 Jannicke (3) - Change album art Jannicke (3) Change(LP, Album) Bahama Records A/S BHLP 1206 Norway 1985 Sell This Version
Jannicke (3) - World Of Wisdom album art Jannicke (3) World Of Wisdom (Album) MD Records (2) Norway 1992 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jannicke (3) - Sin Egen Stil / Svake Mennesker album art Jannicke (3) Sin Egen Stil / Svake Mennesker (Single) Talent (2) Sweden 1981 Sell This Version
TS 133 Jannicke (3) - Statussymboler album art Jannicke (3) Statussymboler(7", Single) Talent (2) TS 133 Scandinavia 1981 Sell This Version
SPBO-7327 Jannicke (3) - Weak, Poor People album art Jannicke (3) Weak, Poor People(7", Single) RCA SPBO-7327 Spain 1982 Sell This Version
MD 100045 Jannicke (3) - I'll Live Forever album art Jannicke (3) I'll Live Forever(CD, Maxi) MD Records (2) MD 100045 Norway 1992 Sell This Version
MD 10003-7 Jannicke (3) - World Of Wisdom album art Jannicke (3) World Of Wisdom(7", Single) MD Records (2) MD 10003-7 Norway 1992 Sell This Version
MD 100065 Jannicke (3) - Nobody album art Jannicke (3) Nobody(CD, Single) MD Records (2) MD 100065 Norway 1992 Sell This Version

Compilations

TCD4101 Jannicke (3) - Svake Mennesker  album art Jannicke (3) Svake Mennesker (CD, Comp) Talent (2) TCD4101 Norway 2007 Sell This Version

Videos (33) Edit