فؤاد شلغين

Real Name:
فؤاد شغلين (Fu'ād Shaġlīn)
Profile:
Fouad Shaghlin (born 1971 in Beirut) is a Syrian player of the Oud and Horn.
Variations:
[a3427665]

Artist

فؤاد شلغين Discography Tracks

Instruments & Performance

none فؤاد شلغين - Live At Damascus Citadel 2008 album art Ziad Rahbani Ziad Rahbani - Live At Damascus Citadel 2008(CD, Album) Art Line Music none Lebanon 2008 Sell This Version