Tulsi Kumar

Real Name:
Tulsi Kumari Dua
Profile:
Indian playback singer and actress, born 15 March 1986 in New Delhi, India. She's the daughter of the late film producer and label founder Gulshan Kumar and sister of Bhushan Kumar.
Sites:

Artist

Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions

Singles & EPs

none Main Jis Din Bhulaa Du — Tulsi Kumar Jubin Nautiyal, Tulsi Kumar, Rochak Kohli Jubin Nautiyal, Tulsi Kumar, Rochak Kohli - Main Jis Din Bhulaa Du(File, MP3, Single) Super Cassettes Industries Pvt. Ltd. none India 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Is Qadar — Tulsi Kumar Sachet-Parampara ; Darshan Raval ; Tulsi Kumar Sachet-Parampara ; Darshan Raval ; Tulsi Kumar - Is Qadar(File, AAC, Single, 256) T-Series none India 2021
Image Title Label Catalog Number Year In Your Collection, Wantlist, or Inventory Actions
none Mahi Mera Dil (From “Dhokha Round D Corner”) — Tulsi Kumar Tanishk Bagchi, Arijit Singh & Tulsi Kumar Tanishk Bagchi, Arijit Singh & Tulsi Kumar - Mahi Mera Dil (From “Dhokha Round D Corner”)(File, AAC, Single, 256) T-Series none India 2022