Kerry Minnear

Kerry Minnear

Real Name:
Kerry Churchill Minnear
Profile:
Born 2 January 1948, Shaftesbury, Dorset, England.

Classically-trained multi-instrumentalist who played in the innovative progressive rock band Gentle Giant during the 1970s.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Kerry Minnear Discography

Albums

alu-gg-04 Gentle Giant You Make Me Very Happy and 18 more… Gentle Giant - Scraping The Barrel(3xCD + CD-ROM) Alucard alu-gg-04 UK 2004 Sell This Version