Bill "Bojangles" Robinson

Real Name:
William Luther Robinson
Profile:
Born: May 25, 1878 Richmond, Virginia – Death: November 25, 1949 New York

American tap dancer and actor of stage and film.
Sites:
Variations:
[a342794]

Artist

Bill "Bojangles" Robinson Discography Tracks