تانيا صالح

تانيا صالح

Real Name:
تانيا صالح (Tania Ṣāliḥ)
Profile:
Tania Saleh (born in Beirut 1969) is a Lebanese visual artist and singer/songwriter. She was married to فيليب طعمة (Phillip Tohme) between 1997 and 2011.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3428550]

Artist

تانيا صالح Discography Tracks

Albums

none تانيا صالح = Tania Saleh* تانيا صالح = Tania Saleh* - تانيا صالح = Tania Saleh(CD, Album, RE) Pi Music (2) none Lebanon 2006 Sell This Version
none Tania Saleh* Wehde(CD, Album) Tantune Records none Lebanon 2011 Sell This Version
none تانيا صالح = Tania Saleh* تانيا صالح = Tania Saleh* - Live At DRM(CD, Album, Enh) Forward Music (3) none Lebanon 2012 Sell This Version
Tania Saleh* A Few Images: شوية صور : Algumas Imagens (Album) Kirkelig Kulturverksted Norway 2014 Sell This Version

Videos (2) Edit