Amy Berg

Amy Berg

Real Name:
Amy J. Berg
Profile:
American filmmaker, born 13 October 1970 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
Sites:
[a3428953]

Artist

Amy Berg Discography Tracks

Production

Various Various - West Of Memphis: Voices For Justice (Album, Comp) Legacy US 2013 Sell This Version
J2002, J21002 Nick Cave & Warren Ellis Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - West Of Memphis (Original Soundtrack)(LP, Ltd, Whi) J-2 Music, J-2 Music J2002, J21002 US 2014 Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

J2002, J21002 Nick Cave & Warren Ellis Nick Cave & Warren Ellis - West Of Memphis (Original Soundtrack)(LP, Ltd, Whi) J-2 Music, J-2 Music J2002, J21002 US 2014 Sell This Version