Chrislo Haas

Real Name:
Christian Ludwig Haas
Profile:
German musician, born 16 November 1956 in Aichach and died 23 October 2004 in Berlin as a result of alcohol abuse.
In Groups:
Variations:
[a342901]

Artist

Chrislo Haas Discography Tracks

Albums

Chrislo* Low (Album) Tresor, Tresor Germany 1998 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Chrislo* Hangars D'Orion Tresor Germany 1997 Sell This Version