Chris Lo

Real Name:
Christian Ludwig Haas
Profile:
German musician, born 16 November 1956 in Aichach and died 23 October 2004 in Berlin as a result of alcohol abuse.
In Groups:
Variations:

Compilations

Tresor.247 Chrislo Haas - SubBerlin - The Story Of Tresor album art Various Fils D'O (as Chris Lo) Various - SubBerlin - The Story Of Tresor(CD, Comp + DVD-V) Tresor Tresor.247 Europe 2012 Sell This Version