Kevin (94)

Real Name:
Kevin De Gier
Profile:
Dutch rapper, born April 19th, 1994 in Rotterdam, South Holland, the Netherlands, performing with lyrics in Dutch and signed to Rotterdam Airlines.
[a3429075]

Artist

Kevin (94) Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

none Kevin (94) - Kleine Versnelling album art Kevin (94) Kleine Versnelling(9xFile, AAC, EP, 259) Rotterdam Airlines none Netherlands 2016
none Kevin (94) - Wejo album art BangBros (2) Ft. Kevin (94) BangBros (2) Ft. Kevin (94) - Wejo(File, AAC, Single) Noah's Ark VOF none Netherlands 2017