جورج وسوف

Real Name:
جورج وديع وسوف (Jurj Wadi' Wassouf)
Profile:
George Wassouf (born 1961) is a Syrian singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3430120]

Artist

Albums

جورج وسوف - الهوى سلطان album art جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* - الهوى سلطان (Album) Relax-In Lebanon 1988 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - روح الروح = Rouh Al Rouh album art چورچ وسوف* = George Wassouf* چورچ وسوف* = George Wassouf* - روح الروح = Rouh Al Rouh (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - أوعديني - سلمتك بيد الله album art جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* - أوعديني - سلمتك بيد الله (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - شيء غريب = Shei' Gharib album art جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* - شيء غريب = Shei' Gharib (Album) Relax-In Lebanon 1993 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - كلام الناس = Kalam Ennas album art جورج وسوف كلام الناس = Kalam Ennas (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - ليل العاشقين = Laiel El Ashekin album art جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* - ليل العاشقين = Laiel El Ashekin (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1995 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - سهرة المستقبل album art جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* - سهرة المستقبل Relax-In Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
CD REL 629 جورج وسوف - يغني أم كلثوم - الجزء الأول = Live Recording Vol 3 album art سلطان الطرب جورج وسوف* = George Wassouf* سلطان الطرب جورج وسوف* = George Wassouf* - يغني أم كلثوم - الجزء الأول = Live Recording Vol 3(CD, Album, RE) Relax-In CD REL 629 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
CD REL 630 جورج وسوف - يغني أم كلثوم - الجزء الثاني = Live Recording Vol 2 album art سلطان الطرب جورج وسوف* = George Wassouf* سلطان الطرب جورج وسوف* = George Wassouf* - يغني أم كلثوم - الجزء الثاني = Live Recording Vol 2(CD, Album, RE) Relax-In CD REL 630 Middle East 1996 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - لسه الدنيا بخير album art جورج وسوف = George Wasoof* جورج وسوف = George Wasoof* - لسه الدنيا بخير (Album) Founoon Egypt 1998 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - طبيب جراح = tabib jarah album art جورج وسوف = Georges Wassouf* جورج وسوف = Georges Wassouf* - طبيب جراح = tabib jarah (Album) Rotana Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
REL CD 690 جورج وسوف - مواويل album art جورج وسوف مواويل(CD, Album) Relax-In REL CD 690 Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
REL CD 677 جورج وسوف - حفلة حية - الجزء الرابع = Live Recording - Vol-4 album art چورچ وسوف* = George Wassouf* چورچ وسوف* = George Wassouf* - حفلة حية - الجزء الرابع = Live Recording - Vol-4(CD, Album) Relax-In REL CD 677 Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - دول مش حبايب album art جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* - دول مش حبايب (Album) Rotana Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - زمن العجايب album art جورج وسوف زمن العجايب (Album) EMI Music Arabia, Rotana Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - انت غيرهم = Inta Gheirhom album art Georges Wassouf* انت غيرهم = Inta Gheirhom (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
07243 537878 2 0 جورج وسوف - Sings Warda album art George Wassouf* Sings Warda(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 537878 2 0 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
07243 53787929, REL CD 717 جورج وسوف - Sings Omme Kolsoum album art George Wassouf* Sings Omme Kolsoum(CD) EMI Music Arabia, Relax-In 07243 53787929, REL CD 717 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - سلف ودين album art جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* جورج وسوف = George Wassouf* - سلف ودين (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - إتأخرت كتير album art جورج وسوف إتأخرت كتير (Album) Founoon Egypt 2004 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - هي الأيام = Hiyaa El Ayyam album art جورج وسوف = Georges Wassouf* جورج وسوف = Georges Wassouf* - هي الأيام = Hiyaa El Ayyam (Album) Rotana Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - Kalamak Ya Habibi album art جورج وسوف Kalamak Ya Habibi (Album) Rotana, Rotana Middle East 2008 Sell This Version
جورج وسوف - الله كريم album art Georges Wassouf* الله كريم (Album) Rotana Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1914 جورج وسوف - إشتقنالك album art Georges Wassouf* إشتقنالك(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1914 Middle East 2015 Sell This Version
TC SOB جورج وسوف - چورچ وسوف في باريس album art چورچ وسوف* = George Wasofe* چورچ وسوف* = George Wasofe* - چورچ وسوف في باريس(Cass) شركة صوت بيروت TC SOB Egypt Unknown Sell This Version