نجوى كرم

Real Name:
نجوى كرم كرم (Najwā Karam Karam)
Profile:
Najwa Karam (born 1966 in Zahle) is a Lebanese singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3430148]

Artist

Albums

نجوى كرم - يا حبايب album art نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* - يا حبايب (Album) Relax-In Middle East 1989 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - شمس الغنية = Chams El-Ghinnieh album art نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* - شمس الغنية = Chams El-Ghinnieh (Album) City Media Syria 1991 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - أنا معكن = Ana Ma-Akon album art نجوى كرم أنا معكن = Ana Ma-Akon (Album) البلجون للإنتاج الفنى Middle East 1993 Sell This Version
none نجوى كرم - دمعة حلوة حفلة باريس "1" album art نجوى كرم دمعة حلوة حفلة باريس "1"(Cass, Album) الجندي للإنتاج والتوزيع الفني none Saudi Arabia 1993 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - لوه ولوه ولوا album art نجوى كرم لوه ولوه ولوا (Album) العثمان للإنتاج والتوزيع الفني Saudi Arabia 1994 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - نغمة حب album art نجوى كرم نغمة حب (Album) Rotana Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - مابسمحلك = Ma Bassmahlak album art نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* - مابسمحلك = Ma Bassmahlak (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 1995 Sell This Version
none نجوى كرم - حفلة جرش الجزء الثاني album art نجوى كرم حفلة جرش الجزء الثاني(Cass, Album) اراب ناس none Saudi Arabia 1995 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - حظي حلو   album art نجوى كرم حظي حلو (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 1996 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - ما حدا لحدا album art نجوى كرم = Nagwa Karam* نجوى كرم = Nagwa Karam* - ما حدا لحدا (Album) Rotana Middle East 1997 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - مغرومة album art نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* - مغرومة (Album) Rotana Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - روح روحي album art نجوى كرم روح روحي (Album) Rotana Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - عيون قلبي album art نجوى كرم عيون قلبي (Album) EMI Music Arabia, Rotana Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - Sun Of All Songs New Remix album art Najwa Karam* Sun Of All Songs New Remix (Album) CM Records (9) Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - في حفل تكريمها album art نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* - في حفل تكريمها (Album) EMI Music Arabia Saudi Arabia 2001 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - ندمانة album art نجوى كرم ندمانة (Album) EMI Music Arabia, Rotana Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - تهموني  album art نجوى كرم تهموني (Album) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2002 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - سَحَرني album art نجوى كرم سَحَرني (Album) EMI Music Arabia Europe 2003 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - وكبرنا ... حوارية غنائية album art وديع الصافي* و نجوى كرم وديع الصافي* و نجوى كرم - وكبرنا ... حوارية غنائية (MiniAlbum) EMI Music Arabia Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - شو مغيره..! = Shu Mghaira..! album art نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* - شو مغيره..! = Shu Mghaira..! (Album) Stallions Records Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - كبر الحب = Kibir'el Hob album art نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* نجوى كرم = Najwa Karam* - كبر الحب = Kibir'el Hob (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 2005 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - هيدا حكي... album art نجوى كرم هيدا حكي... (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 2007 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - عم بمزح معاك album art نجوى كرم عم بمزح معاك (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 2008 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - خليني شوفك  album art نجوى كرم خليني شوفك (Album) Rotana Egypt 2009 Sell This Version
نجوى كرم - هلليلة... مافي نوم album art نجوى كرم هلليلة... مافي نوم (Album) Rotana Middle East 2011 Sell This Version

Videos (19) Edit