Jessica Simpson

Real Name:
Jessica Ann Simpson
Profile:
American pop singer and actress, born 10 July 1980 in, Abilene, Texas, USA. Her first career steps was within contemporary Christian music. She signed with Columbia Records in the late 1990's. She is the sister of Ashlee Simpson.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

none Jessica Simpson - Jessica album art Jessica* Jessica(CD, Album) Proclaim Records none US 1997 Sell This Version
2-494933 Jessica Simpson - Sweet Kisses album art Jessica Simpson Sweet Kisses (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Columbia 2-494933 Brazil 1999 Sell This Version
CT62136 Jessica Simpson - Irresistible album art Jessica Simpson Irresistible (Album) Columbia CT62136 Thailand 2001 Sell This Version
none Jessica Simpson - Generic Radio Interview album art Jessica Simpson Generic Radio Interview(CDr, Promo) Sony Music none US 2001 Sell This Version
512439.4 Jessica Simpson - In This Skin album art Jessica Simpson In This Skin (Album) Columbia 512439.4 Thailand 2003 Sell This Version
CK 92880 Jessica Simpson - Rejoyce: The Christmas Album album art Jessica Simpson Rejoyce: The Christmas Album (Album) Columbia CK 92880 Malaysia 2004 Sell This Version
82876 83215 2 Jessica Simpson - A Public Affair album art Jessica Simpson A Public Affair (Album) Epic 82876 83215 2 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
CDEPC7004 Jessica Simpson - A Public Affair album art Jessica Simpson A Public Affair(CD, Album) Epic CDEPC7004 South Africa 2006 Sell This Version
none Jessica Simpson - Do You Know album art Jessica Simpson Do You Know (Album) Sony BMG Nashville, Epic, Columbia Nashville none US 2008 Sell This Version
856817002153 Jessica Simpson - Happy Christmas album art Jessica Simpson Happy Christmas (Album) Primary Wave Records 856817002153 US 2010 Sell This Version
9780062957825 Jessica Simpson - Open Book album art Jessica Simpson Open Book(CD, MiniAlbum, EP) Sweet Kisses, Inc. 9780062957825 USA, Canada & UK 2020 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Jessica Simpson - I Wanna Love You Forever album art Jessica Simpson I Wanna Love You Forever (Single, Maxi) Columbia none Australia 1999 Sell This Version
44K 79391 Jessica Simpson - Where You Are album art Jessica Simpson Featuring Nick Lachey Jessica Simpson Featuring Nick Lachey - Where You Are (Single, Maxi) Columbia 44K 79391 US 2000 Sell This Version
COL 93 Jessica Simpson - I Think I'm In Love With You album art Jessica Simpson I Think I'm In Love With You (Single, Maxi) Columbia COL 93 Australia 2000 Sell This Version
CPRK-95 Jessica Simpson - A Little Bit album art Jessica Simpson A Little Bit (Single, Maxi) Columbia CPRK-95 South Korea 2001 Sell This Version
none Jessica Simpson - Irresistible album art Jessica Simpson Irresistible (Single, Maxi) Columbia none US 2001 Sell This Version
JC 015609 7 Jessica Simpson - Irresistible / Drops Of Jupiter album art Jessica Simpson, Train (2) Jessica Simpson, Train (2) - Irresistible / Drops Of Jupiter(7") Columbia JC 015609 7 Italy 2001 Sell This Version
900090, 2-502653 Jessica Simpson - When You Told Me You Loved Me album art Jessica Simpson When You Told Me You Loved Me(CD, Single, Promo) Columbia, Columbia 900090, 2-502653 Brazil 2001 Sell This Version
CAS 54770 Jessica Simpson - Sweetest Sin album art Jessica Simpson Sweetest Sin (Single) Columbia CAS 54770 US 2003 Sell This Version
38K 76855 Jessica Simpson - Take My Breath Away album art Jessica Simpson Take My Breath Away (Single) Columbia 38K 76855 US 2004 Sell This Version
SAMPCS 14340 1, 0143401000 Jessica Simpson - Angels album art Jessica Simpson Angels (Single, Maxi) Columbia SAMPCS 14340 1, 0143401000 Europe 2004 Sell This Version
none Jessica Simpson - With You album art Jessica Simpson With You (Single) Columbia none Canada 2003 Sell This Version
JESS01 Jessica Simpson - These Boots Are Made For Walkin' album art Jessica Simpson These Boots Are Made For Walkin' (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Sony Music Soundtrax, Sony BMG Music Entertainment JESS01 UK 2005 Sell This Version
none Jessica Simpson - I Belong To Me album art Jessica Simpson I Belong To Me (Single) Epic none US 2006 Sell This Version
none Jessica Simpson - A Public Affair album art Jessica Simpson A Public Affair (Single, Maxi) Epic none Finland 2006 Sell This Version