Oluca

Oluca

Profile:
Electronic music producer from Kanagawa, Japan
Born: 1991
Sites:
Aliases:
[a3430584]

Artist

Oluca Discography Tracks

Singles & EPs

PG022 Oluca Indigo EP(2xFile, MP3, EP, 320) Pineapple Grooves PG022 Canada 2016

Miscellaneous

RS011 Oluca Modernism(2xFile, MP3, 320) Republic Street RS011 Russia 2014