مروان خوري

Real Name:
مروان طانيوس خوري (Marwān Ṭanyūs Khūri)
Profile:
Marwan Khoury (born 1968) is a Lebanese singer, songwriter and musical arranger.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3430888]

Artist

مروان خوري Discography Tracks

Albums

CD-ROT 918 مروان خوري - كل القصايد = Kel El Qasayed album art مروان خوري = Marwan Khoury* مروان خوري = Marwan Khoury* - كل القصايد = Kel El Qasayed(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 918 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1107 مروان خوري - قصر الشوق = Asr El Sho' album art مروان خوري = Marwan Khoury* مروان خوري = Marwan Khoury* - قصر الشوق = Asr El Sho'(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1107 Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
CD ROT - 1417 مروان خوري - أنا والليل album art مروان خوري = Marwan Khoury* مروان خوري = Marwan Khoury* - أنا والليل(CD, Album) Rotana CD ROT - 1417 Middle East 2008 Sell This Version
CD- ROT 1720 مروان خوري - راجعين = Rajain album art Marwan Khoury* راجعين = Rajain(CD, Album) Rotana CD- ROT 1720 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version
none مروان خوري - العد العكسي = El Aad El Aaksi album art Marwan Khoury* العد العكسي = El Aad El Aaksi(CD, Album) Universal none Lebanon 2014 Sell This Version