Леонид Ленч

Real Name:
Леонид Сергеевич Ленч (Попов)
Profile:
Born 1905 - died 1991
Russian writer-humorist
Sites:
Variations:
[a3430966]

Artist

Леонид Ленч Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

33Д-13407, 33Д-13408 Леонид Ленч - Юмористические Рассказы  album art Владимир Хенкин Владимир Хенкин - Юмористические Рассказы (10", Mono) Melodija (2), Melodija (2) 33Д-13407, 33Д-13408 USSR 1964 Sell This Version
15537, 15538 Леонид Ленч - Гипнотизер album art В. Я. Хенкин* В. Я. Хенкин* - Гипнотизер(Shellac, 10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод 15537, 15538 USSR Unknown Sell This Version

Acting, Literary & Spoken

135 Леонид Ленч - Кругозор № 7/1975  album art Various Various - Кругозор № 7/1975 (6xFlexi, 7", Comp, Mono) Кругозор (2) 135 USSR 1975 Sell This Version