Ulrich Swillms

Ulrich Swillms

Real Name:
Ulrich "Ed" Swillms
Profile:
German composer and rock musician, born 7 March 1947 in Berlin, Germany.
In Groups:
Variations:

Ulrich Swillms Discography

Compilations

Various Der Blaue Planet Various - Stereophonie - Klangbeispiele Und Technische Tests (Comp) ETERNA German Democratic Republic (GDR) 1985 Sell This Version