Kiyoe Yoshioka

Kiyoe Yoshioka

Real Name:
吉岡 聖恵 (Yoshioka Kiyoe)
Profile:
Born on February 29, 1984 in Shizuoka, Japan
She's the Lead Singer of Ikimono-Gakari
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3431400]

Artist

Kiyoe Yoshioka Discography Tracks

Vocals

ESCL 4075, ESCL 4075E いきものがかり* いきものがかり* - 笑顔(CD, Single, Ltd) Epic, Epic ESCL 4075, ESCL 4075E Japan 2013 Sell This Version