Mal

Real Name:
Paul Bradley Couling
Profile:
British singer born 27 February 1944 in Llanfrechfa (Wales).
He had success in Italy, mainly during the 60's and 70's.
In 1989 he became an Italian citizen.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Compilations

MC 22221 Mal - Cerco Amore album art Mal Cerco Amore(Cass, Comp) Joker (2) MC 22221 Italy Unknown Sell This Version

Videos (37) Edit