Peter Jöback

Real Name:
Peter Arne Jöback
Profile:
Swedish singer, actor and musical artist, born 4 June 1971 in Stockholm, Sweden.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:

Albums

BBRCD 130 Peter Jöback - Peter Jöback album art Peter Jöback Peter Jöback(CD, Album) Big Bag BBRCD 130 Europe 1993 Sell This Version
COL 489200.2 Peter Jöback - Personliga Val album art Peter Jöback Personliga Val (Album) Columbia COL 489200.2 Scandinavia 1997 Sell This Version
COL 498911 9, 4989119000 Peter Jöback - Only When I Breathe album art Peter Jöback Only When I Breathe (Album) Columbia COL 498911 9, 4989119000 Europe 2000 Sell This Version
COL 509807 2 Peter Jöback - Jag Kommer Hem Igen Till Jul album art Peter Jöback Jag Kommer Hem Igen Till Jul (Album) Columbia, Sony Music COL 509807 2 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
COL5076042 Peter Jöback - I Feel Good And I'm Worth It album art Peter Jöback I Feel Good And I'm Worth It(CD, Album) Columbia COL5076042 Sweden 2002 Sell This Version
COL 519154 2, 5191542000 Peter Jöback - Storybook album art Peter Jöback, Göteborgs Symfoniker Peter Jöback, Göteborgs Symfoniker - Storybook (Album) Columbia, Columbia, Sony Music COL 519154 2, 5191542000 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
COL 516413 9, 5164139000 Peter Jöback - Det Här Är Platsen album art Peter Jöback Det Här Är Platsen (Album) Columbia, Columbia COL 516413 9, 5164139000 Scandinavia 2004 Sell This Version
ROXYCD06, ROXYCDS08 Peter Jöback - Människor Som Du Och Jag album art Peter Jöback Människor Som Du Och Jag (Album) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings ROXYCD06, ROXYCDS08 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
ROXYCD02, 1002392 Peter Jöback - Cabaret album art Peter Jöback, Sara Lindh Peter Jöback, Sara Lindh - Cabaret(CD, Album) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings ROXYCD02, 1002392 Sweden 2007 Sell This Version
N 50076-2, ROXYCD13 Peter Jöback - En God Jul Och Ett Gott Nytt År album art Peter Jöback En God Jul Och Ett Gott Nytt År (Album) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings N 50076-2, ROXYCD13 Norway 2008 Sell This Version
50999 235643 2 9 Peter Jöback - Himlen Är Inget Tak album art Eva Dahlgren & Peter Jöback Eva Dahlgren & Peter Jöback - Himlen Är Inget Tak(2xCD, Album) Capitol Records 50999 235643 2 9 Sweden 2008 Sell This Version
ROXYCD20, 1021192 Peter Jöback - East Side Stories album art Peter Jöback East Side Stories (Album) Roxy Recordings, Roxy Recordings ROXYCD20, 1021192 Europe 2009 Sell This Version
RAZZIA167, 350019916155 Peter Jöback - En Kväll Med Peter Jöback album art Peter Jöback En Kväll Med Peter Jöback(CD, Album) Razzia, Razzia RAZZIA167, 350019916155 Scandinavia 2010 Sell This Version
RAZZIA 192, 350019916407 Peter Jöback - Livet, Kärleken Och Döden - La Vie, L’Amour, La Mort album art Peter Jöback Livet, Kärleken Och Döden - La Vie, L’Amour, La Mort(CD, Album) Razzia, Razzia, Sinclair Entertainment RAZZIA 192, 350019916407 Scandinavia 2011 Sell This Version
88883738192 Peter Jöback - I ♥ Musicals (The Album) album art Peter Jöback - Stockholms Sinfonietta* Peter Jöback - Stockholms Sinfonietta* - I ♥ Musicals (The Album)(CD, Album) Columbia, Sony Music 88883738192 Sweden 2013 Sell This Version
SELP1801-2 Peter Jöback - Humanology album art Peter Jöback Humanology (Album) Sinclair Entertainment SELP1801-2 Sweden 2018 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

DRMS 125 Peter Jöback - Let's Kiss (Like Angels Do) album art Peter Jöback Let's Kiss (Like Angels Do)(7", Single) DoReMe Records DRMS 125 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
DRMS 123 Peter Jöback - En Sensation album art Peter Jöback En Sensation(7", Single) DoReMe DRMS 123 Sweden 1990 Sell This Version
DRMS 133 Peter Jöback - This Time album art Peter Jöback This Time(7", Single) DoReMe DRMS 133 Sweden 1991 Sell This Version
982741 2, LSP 982741 2 Peter Jöback - More Than A Game album art Towe* & Peter Joeback* Towe* & Peter Joeback* - More Than A Game (Single, Maxi) Columbia, Columbia 982741 2, LSP 982741 2 Sweden 1992 Sell This Version
BBRCS 57, 15-000057-17 Peter Jöback - Du Är Min Längtan album art Peter Jöback Du Är Min Längtan (Single, Maxi) Big Bag, Big Bag BBRCS 57, 15-000057-17 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
BBRCS 065 Peter Jöback - Nu När Jag Har Funnit Dig album art Peter Jöback Nu När Jag Har Funnit Dig(CD, Single, Car) Big Bag BBRCS 065 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
BBRCS 059 AB , 15-000059-17 Peter Jöback - Det Ingen Annan Vet album art Peter Jöback Det Ingen Annan Vet(CD, Single) Big Bag, Big Bag BBRCS 059 AB , 15-000059-17 Sweden 1993 Sell This Version
MMCD-S 117 Peter Jöback - Guldet Blev Till Sand album art Peter Jöback Guldet Blev Till Sand (Single) Mono Music MMCD-S 117 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version
COL 665243.1 Peter Jöback - En Sång Om Oss album art Peter Jöback En Sång Om Oss(CD, Single) Columbia, Sony Music COL 665243.1 Sweden 1997 Sell This Version