Aurel Eliade

Real Name:
Ioan Aurel Eliade
Profile:
Professor of music, born in 1870. Death date unknown.
Variations:
[a3433868]

Artist

Aurel Eliade Discography Tracks

Writing & Arrangement

Д-3014, Д-3015 Aurel Eliade - Ария Ренато / Румынские Песни album art Николае Херля* Лес-Лесочек (as А. Элиаде) Николае Херля* - Ария Ренато / Румынские Песни(10", Mono) Апрелевский Завод, Апрелевский Завод Д-3014, Д-3015 USSR 1961 Sell This Version
ST-CS 0178 Aurel Eliade - Disc Eveniment 1 album art Nicolae HerleaViorica CortezOctavian Naghiu Alba* Revedere Nicolae HerleaViorica CortezOctavian Naghiu Alba* - Disc Eveniment 1(LP, Promo) Electrecord ST-CS 0178 Romania 1984 Sell This Version
ST-ECE 03522 Aurel Eliade - Lieder And Songs = Lieduri Și Cîntece album art Nicolae Herlea Codrule, Codruțule Nicolae Herlea - Lieder And Songs = Lieduri Și Cîntece(LP) Electrecord ST-ECE 03522 Romania 1989 Sell This Version