Михаил Богдасаров

Real Name:
Михаил Сергеевич Богдасаров
Profile:
Mikhail Sergeyevich Bogdasarov
Armenian: Միխայիլ Սերգեյի Բաղդասարով

Born 8 October 1960, Moscow, RSFSR, USSR.
Soviet and Russian film and theater actor, film director.
Sites:

Loading