رامي عياش

رامي عياش

Real Name:
رامي أبو عياش (Rāmi Abu ʾAyyāsh)
Profile:
Ramy Ayach (born 1980) is a Lebanese singer.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3434653]

Artist

رامي عياش Discography Tracks

Albums

07243 526101 2 9 رامي عياش والآه Wal Aah(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia 07243 526101 2 9 United Arab Emirates 1999 Sell This Version
07243 52018 2-1, ROT 605 رامي عياش ديوان الحب = Diwan Al Hob(CD, Album) EMI Music Arabia, Rotana 07243 52018 2-1, ROT 605 Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1276 رامي عياش حبيتك أنا(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1276 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version