فضل شاكر

Real Name:
فضل عبد الرحمن شاكر شمندر (Faḍl ʾAbd al-Raḥman Shāker Shamandar)
Profile:
Fadl Shaker (born 1969) is a Lebanese singer.
Variations:
[a3434654]

Artist

فضل شاكر Discography Tracks

Albums

STAL846 فضل شاكر -  حبك خيال album art فضل شاكر = Fadl Shaker* فضل شاكر = Fadl Shaker* - حبك خيال(CD, Album) Stallions Records STAL846 Middle East 2001 Sell This Version
none فضل شاكر - سيدي روحي = Sidi Rohi album art فضل شاكر = Fadl Shaker* فضل شاكر = Fadl Shaker* - سيدي روحي = Sidi Rohi(CD, Album, Dig) Stallions Records none Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
none فضل شاكر - سهرني الشوق album art Fadl Shaker* سهرني الشوق(CD, Album) Stallions Records none Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
ROSTA-052 فضل شاكر - حفلة ٢٠٠٤ = Hafla 2004 album art فضل شاكر = Fadl Shaker* فضل شاكر = Fadl Shaker* - حفلة ٢٠٠٤ = Hafla 2004(CD, Album) Stallions Records ROSTA-052 Middle East 2004 Sell This Version
none فضل شاكر - سهرة مع فضل شاكر album art فضل شاكر = Fadel* فضل شاكر = Fadel* - سهرة مع فضل شاكر(CD) Melody Master none Lebanon 2006 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1688 فضل شاكر - الله اعلم album art فضل شاكر = Fadel Chaker* فضل شاكر = Fadel Chaker* - الله اعلم(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1688 Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
none فضل شاكر - سهرة مع فضل شاكر = Sahra album art فضل شاكر = Fadel Shaker* فضل شاكر = Fadel Shaker* - سهرة مع فضل شاكر = Sahra(CD, Album, Ltd) Art Line Music none Middle East 2007 Sell This Version
FADEL002 فضل شاكر - يغني النجوم = Tarab Vol.1  album art فضل شاكر = Fadel Shaker* فضل شاكر = Fadel Shaker* - يغني النجوم = Tarab Vol.1 (CD) لورد ساوند FADEL002 Lebanon 2007 Sell This Version
none فضل شاكر - سهرة طرب : Yana Yana album art Fadel Shaker* سهرة طرب : Yana Yana(CD, Album) Arabic Recorded Music (ARM) none Middle East 2007 Sell This Version
FADEL001 فضل شاكر - يغني العمالقة = Tarab Vol.2 album art فضل شاكر = Fadel Shaker* فضل شاكر = Fadel Shaker* - يغني العمالقة = Tarab Vol.2(CD) ميوزيكا للإنتاج الفني FADEL001 Lebanon 2007 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1516 فضل شاكر - بعدا عالبال album art Fadel Shaker* بعدا عالبال(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1516 Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
A1070097 فضل شاكر - طربيات فضل شاكر album art فضل شاكر طربيات فضل شاكر(CD, Album) Arabic Recorded Music (ARM) A1070097 Middle East 2012 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

فضل شاكر - آخدني معك album art فضل شاكر & يارا فضل شاكر & يارا - آخدني معك (Single) Rotana Middle East 2006 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1719 فضل شاكر - أمي هي الوطن album art ماجد المهندس, أنغام, فضل شاكر ماجد المهندس, أنغام, فضل شاكر - أمي هي الوطن(CD, Single) Rotana CD-ROT 1719 Middle East 2010 Sell This Version

Compilations

7243 540091 2-9 فضل شاكر - سهرة طرب = Sahrat Tarab album art فضل شاكر, صبحي توفيق, بشار درويش فضل شاكر, صبحي توفيق, بشار درويش - سهرة طرب = Sahrat Tarab(CD, Comp) EMI Music Arabia 7243 540091 2-9 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version