باسكال مشعلاني

باسكال مشعلاني

Real Name:
باسكال بشارة البشعلاني (Pascale Bishara al-Bishaʾlāni)
Profile:
Pascale Machaalani (born 1964) is a Lebanese singer.

She is married to ملحم أبو شديد (Melhem Abu Shadid).
Sites:
Variations:
[a3434655]

Artist

باسكال مشعلاني Discography Tracks

Albums

باسكال مشعلاني = Pascal Mashaalani* باسكال مشعلاني = Pascal Mashaalani* - سهر سهر = Sahar Sahar (Album) Relax-In Saudi Arabia 1992 Sell This Version
باسكال مشعلاني نظرة عيونك (Album) Music Master (3), النظائر Middle East 1992 Sell This Version
باسكال* = Pascale* باسكال* = Pascale* - بنادى (Album) Music Master (3) Middle East 1994 Sell This Version
باسكال مشعلاني = Pacale Machaalany* باسكال مشعلاني = Pacale Machaalany* - قلبك قاسى = Albak Assi (Album) Music Master (3) Middle East 1997 Sell This Version
باسكال مشعلاني لمّا بشوفك = Lamma Bchoufak (Album) Music Master (3) Middle East 1998 Sell This Version
باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* - خيالة = Khayala (Album) Music Master (3) Middle East 1999 Sell This Version
MMCD 207 باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* - نور الشمس = Nour El Chams(CD, Album) Music Master (3) MMCD 207 Middle East 2000 Sell This Version
باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* - قلبي = Albi (Album) Music Master (3) Egypt 2001 Sell This Version
ROSTA - 015 باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* - شو عملتلك أنا؟ = Chou Amaltellak Ana?(CD, Album) Stallions Records ROSTA - 015 Middle East 2003 Sell This Version
باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* - صعبة عيش من دونك = Saabe Eich Min Dounak (Album) Stallions Records West Bank 2004 Sell This Version
ROSTA - 101 باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machaalani* - أكبر كدبة بحياتي = Akbar Kidba Bi Hayati(CD, Album) Stallions Records ROSTA - 101 Middle East 2005 Sell This Version
باسكال مشعلاني أخد عقلي (Album) Rotana Saudi Arabia 2007 Sell This Version
Pascale Mechaalani* بحبك انا... بحبك (Album) Rotana Middle East 2009 Sell This Version
CD-ROT 1910 باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machalani* باسكال مشعلاني = Pascale Machalani* - Pascale 2015(CD, Album) Rotana CD-ROT 1910 Saudi Arabia 2015 Sell This Version
Pascale Machalani* حبي مش حكي (Album) P.M Middle East 2017 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none باسكال مشعلاني راجعة(File, AAC, Single) Rotana none Middle East 2016

Compilations

MMICD006 Pascale Machaalani* ما في نوم(CD, Comp) Music Master International (2) MMICD006 Middle East 2002 Sell This Version

Videos (10) Edit