Handsome Ned

Handsome Ned

Real Name:
Robin David Masyk
Profile:
Canadian country singer and songwriter, born 4 June 1957, died 10 January 1987.
Sites:
In Groups:
Variations:
[a3434682]

Artist

Handsome Ned Discography Tracks

Albums

Handsome Ned The Ballad Of ... Virgin Records Canada Inc. Canada 1989 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

VS1494 Handsome Ned Rockabilly Girls(7") Virgin VS1494 Canada 1989 Sell This Version