Ad

Maud Hudson

Real Name:Maud Marie Kegel Hudson
Profile:

American singer. Sibling to Larry Kegel, spouse of Garth Hudson.

Born September 28, 1950 in Pottstown, Pennsylvania, she grew up in California and later moved to New York State. Passed away February 21, 2022, at the age of 71.

Sites:garthandmaud.com
Variations:
Viewing All | Maud Hudson

Artist

Releases

Releases

Showing 0 - 0 of 0