Onivogui Balla

Onivogui Balla

Real Name:
Balla Onivogui
Profile:
Born between 1935 and 1938 in Macenta. Died March 15, 2011 after suffering a heart attack.
In Groups:
[a3435194]

Artist

Onivogui Balla Discography Tracks

Albums

SLP 2 Orchestre Du Jardin De Guinee* Sous La Direction De Onivogui Balla Orchestre Du Jardin De Guinee* Sous La Direction De Onivogui Balla - Jardin De Guinee(LP, Album, RE) Editions Syliphone Conakry SLP 2 Guinea Unknown Sell This Version