Osmo Räihälä

Real Name:
Osmo Tapio Everton Räihälä
Profile:
Finnish classical composer. Born on January 15, 1964 in Suomussalmi, Finland.

Singer of punk band Dolorex / Neuroosi in the late 1970s.
In Groups:
[a3435589]

Artist

Osmo Räihälä Discography Tracks

Vocals

NEUROOSI-1 Osmo Räihälä - Rock Against Seija Isonsaari / Suutarinemännän Kehtolaulu 7″ album art Dolorex Dolorex - Rock Against Seija Isonsaari / Suutarinemännän Kehtolaulu 7″(7", TP) Safety Products NEUROOSI-1 Finland 1979 Sell This Version