The Acid Didj

Real Name:
Fred Giannelli
Profile:
American electronic musician, born 1960 in Lowell, Massachusetts, USA.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Singles & EPs

PSI 002 The Acid Didj - The Acid Didj album art The Acid Didj The Acid Didj(12") Telepathic Recordings PSI 002 US 1992 Sell This Version
The Acid Didj - Returns album art The Acid Didj Returns Telepathic Recordings US 1996 Sell This Version

Videos (4) Edit