El Güito

Real Name:
Eduardo Serrano Iglesias
Profile:
Spanish flamenco dancer. Born in Madrid 1942.
Variations:
[a3436224]

Artist

El Güito Discography Tracks

Albums

22.033 El Güito - Banda Sonora Del Film Gitana album art Dolores Abril Y Juanito Valderrama Farruca (as El Guito) and 1 more… Dolores Abril Y Juanito Valderrama - Banda Sonora Del Film Gitana(LP) Belter 22.033 Spain 1966 Sell This Version
El Güito - Jaleo Flamenco album art Various Cantiñas De La Isla and 2 more… Various - Jaleo Flamenco (Album) Cancela Spain 1966 Sell This Version

Compilations

843 977 PY El Güito - OLÉ! Festival Flamenco Gitano album art Various Martinete (as El Guito) and 1 more… Various - OLÉ! Festival Flamenco Gitano(LP, Comp) Philips 843 977 PY Germany 1967 Sell This Version
El Güito - Festival Flamenco Gitano album art Various Bulerías (as El Guito) and 1 more… Various - Festival Flamenco Gitano (Comp) Philips Germany 1969 Sell This Version