Mary Lambert (2)

Real Name:
Mary Danielle Lambert
Profile:
American singer, songwriter and spoken word artist. Born May 3, 1989.
Sites:
Variations:
[a3436994]

Artist

Albums

Mary Lambert (2) - Heart On My Sleeve album art Mary Lambert (2) Heart On My Sleeve (Album) Capitol Records US 2014 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

none Mary Lambert (2) - Beautiful Bird album art Mary Lambert (2) Beautiful Bird(File, Single) Not On Label (Mary Lambert Self-Released) none 2010
Mary Lambert (2) - Same Love album art Macklemore & Ryan Lewis Feat. Mary Lambert (2) Macklemore & Ryan Lewis Feat. Mary Lambert (2) - Same Love (Single) Macklemore & Ryan Lewis LLC US 2012 Sell This Version
none Mary Lambert (2) - Pros: God, Crying, Revelations; Cons: Everything Else album art Mary Lambert (2) Pros: God, Crying, Revelations; Cons: Everything Else(File, MP3, Single) Not On Label (Mary Lambert Self-Released) none 2012
none Mary Lambert (2) - Letters Don't Talk album art Mary Lambert (2) Letters Don't Talk(CD, EP) Not On Label (Mary Lambert Self-Released) none 2012 Sell This Version
Mary Lambert (2) - She Keeps Me Warm album art Mary Lambert (2) She Keeps Me Warm (Single) Not On Label (Mary Lambert Self-Released) 2013 Sell This Version
B001995602 Mary Lambert (2) - Welcome To The Age Of My Body album art Mary Lambert (2) Welcome To The Age Of My Body(CD, EP) Capitol Records B001995602 US 2013 Sell This Version
Mary Lambert (2) - Secrets album art Mary Lambert (2) Secrets (Single) Capitol Records US 2014 Sell This Version
none Mary Lambert (2) - Hang Out With You album art Mary Lambert (2) Hang Out With You(File, AAC, Single, 256) Tender Heart Records none 2016
none Mary Lambert (2) - Bold album art Mary Lambert (2) Bold(CD, EP) Not On Label none US 2017 Sell This Version