HoZso

HoZso

Real Name:
Horváth Zsolt
Profile:
Birth: April 25., 1972. (Budapest, Hungary)
Hungarian music composer; plays keyboards.
Rave/happy hardcore oriented producer.

Former member of the band 5let.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | HoZso

HoZso Discography

Singles & EPs

068 602-2 Erotix feat. HoZso Erotix feat. HoZso - Love & Sex(CD, Maxi, Enh) 3T 068 602-2 Hungary 2003 Sell This Version
EA 068208 DJ Ada & Hozso DJ Ada & Hozso - Álmodtam Szerelmet(CDr, Maxi) Not On Label (Hozso Self-released) EA 068208 Hungary 2006 Sell This Version
none Hozso Táncolj Még & Get Up And Dance(CDr, Maxi, Enh) CLS Music none Hungary 2008 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit