Анатолий Агамиров

Real Name:
Агамиров-Сац Анатолий Суренович
Profile:
Soviet musical journalist and radio DJ. Born 19th, November, 1937 in Moscow. Died 22th, August, 2006
Sites:
[a3438142]

Artist

Acting, Literary & Spoken

38 Анатолий Агамиров - Кругозор №5/1967 album art Various Various - Кругозор №5/1967(6xFlexi, 7", Comp, Mono, Whi) Кругозор (2) 38 USSR 1967 Sell This Version
307 Анатолий Агамиров - Кругозор №10/1989 album art Various Various - Кругозор №10/1989(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 307 USSR 1989 Sell This Version
323 Анатолий Агамиров - Кругозор №2/1991 album art Various Various - Кругозор №2/1991(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 323 USSR 1991 Sell This Version
330 Анатолий Агамиров - Кругозор №9/1991 album art Various Various - Кругозор №9/1991(6xFlexi, 7", Mono) Кругозор (2) 330 USSR 1991 Sell This Version