Julie T. Wallace

Julie T. Wallace

Real Name:
Julie Therese Wallace
Profile:
English actress, born 28 May 1961 in Wimbledon, London, England.
Sites:

Julie T. Wallace Discography

Vocals

Kurt Weill, Bertolt Brecht Kurt Weill, Bertolt Brecht - Mack The Knife (Original Soundtrack Recording) (Album) CBS Records Europe 1989 Sell This Version
Marc Almond A Lover Spurned Marc Almond - Enchanted (Album) Parlophone Portugal 1990 Sell This Version
Marc Almond A Lover Spurned (Full Length Version) Marc Almond - A Lover Spurned (Maxi, Single) Parlophone Germany 1990 Sell This Version

Featuring & Presenting

Marc Almond A Lover Spurned (12 and 2 more… Marc Almond - A Lover Spurned (Maxi, Single) Parlophone Germany 1990 Sell This Version