Molly Shannon

Molly Shannon

Real Name:
Molly Helen Shannon
Profile:
American comic actress, born September 16, 1964 in Shaker Heights, Ohio, USA. She was a cast member on Saturday Night Live from 1995 to 2001 and is best known for starring in the film Superstar.
Sites:
In Groups:

Molly Shannon Discography

Albums

raf015 Renee* & Friends* Happiness Renee* & Friends* - Simpatico(CD, Album) One Melody Records raf015 US 2015 Sell This Version

Compilations

JBR 5012-2 Various Out Here On My Own Various - Superstar (Dare To Dream) - Music From The Motion Picture(CD, Comp) Jellybean Recordings JBR 5012-2 US 1999 Sell This Version

Videos

202417-9 Various Celine Dion Show Various - Michael Mittermeier Presents: Saturday Night Live - 25 Years Of Music(2xDVD-V) Pirate Records (2) 202417-9 Germany 2004 Sell This Version