Pawel Yurderi

Pawel Yurderi

Real Name:
Pawel Sinan Yurderi
Profile:
Rapper, born 1987 in Westberlin. Brother of Savas Yurderi a.k.a Kool Savas.
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Pawel Yurderi

Pawel Yurderi Discography

Vocals

74321 96839 1 Kool Savas Till' Ab Joe (Acapella) and 1 more… Kool Savas - Till' Ab Joe / Nein(12") Subword 74321 96839 1 Germany 2002 Sell This Version
Kool Savas Till' Ab Joe (as P.Yurderi) and 1 more… Kool Savas - Der Beste Tag Meines Lebens (Album) Subword Germany 2002 Sell This Version

Writing & Arrangement

Kool Savas Das Hier Können Sie Uns Nicht Nehmen Kool Savas - John Bello Story II (Premium Edition) Optik Records, Optik Records Germany 2008 Sell This Version
none Sinan (4) Sonnenfinsternis and 12 more… Sinan (4) - Sohn Seiner Klasse(CD, Album) Fight4Music none Germany 2009 Sell This Version
ESSAH001-2 Kool Savas Kool Savas - John Bello Story III(CD, Album) Essah Entertainment ESSAH001-2 Germany 2010 Sell This Version