Gary Duncan

Gary Duncan

Real Name:
Gary Ray Grubb.
Profile:
American rock guitarist and singer.

Born : September 04, 1946 in San Diego, California.

Gary was part of the "Quicksilver Messenger Service", and other groups in the San Francisco area.
Sites:
Aliases:
In Groups:
Variations:

Gary Duncan Discography

Albums

GRA 12432 Gary Duncan / Quicksilver* Gary Duncan / Quicksilver* - 3 In The Side(CDr, Album) Global Recording Artists GRA 12432 US 1998 Sell This Version
VP548CD Gary Duncan With Crawfish Of Love Gary Duncan With Crawfish Of Love - Snake Language(CD, Album) Voiceprint VP548CD UK & Europe 2006 Sell This Version