Mujika Easel

Real Name:
Kana Tatsumi = 辰巳加奈
Profile:
Japanese musician. Born in 1978.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | Mujika Easel

Albums

ANST-001 Mujika Easel - Love And Realism album art Mujika Easel Love And Realism(CD) AnN-Shitsu Records ANST-001 Japan 2006 Sell This Version
DAIR-001 Mujika Easel - From Seaside album art Mujika Easel From Seaside(CD, Album) Dear Air DAIR-001 Japan 2010 Sell This Version
HB20 Mujika Easel - Autumn Is Coming, We're All In Slow Motion album art Andrea Ferraris § Matteo Uggeri With Mujika Easel And Andrea Serrapiglio Andrea Ferraris § Matteo Uggeri With Mujika Easel And Andrea Serrapiglio - Autumn Is Coming, We're All In Slow Motion(CD, Album, Ltd) hibernate HB20 UK 2010 Sell This Version

Miscellaneous

none Mujika Easel - 引力と重力 album art Mujika Easel 引力と重力(CDr) Dear Air none Japan 2005 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit