Gabriel Auguste

Gabriel Auguste

Aliases:
[a3442635]

Artist

Gabriel Auguste Discography Tracks

Vocals

Wall Of Death Wall Of Death - Main Obsession (Album) Born Bad Records, Born Bad Records France 2012 Sell This Version
Various Light My Fire Various - A Psych Tribute To The Doors (Album) Cleopatra US 2014 Sell This Version

Instruments & Performance

Wall Of Death Wall Of Death - Main Obsession (Album) Born Bad Records, Born Bad Records France 2012 Sell This Version
Various Light My Fire Various - A Psych Tribute To The Doors (Album) Cleopatra US 2014 Sell This Version