Desmond Leslie

Desmond Leslie

Real Name:
Desmond Arthur Peter Leslie
Profile:
British pilot, film maker, writer and musician, born 29 June 1921 in County Monaghan, Ireland, died 21 February 2001, Antibes, France.
Sites:
[a344438]

Artist

Videos (17) Edit