C.C. DeVille

Real Name:
Bruce Anthony Johannesson
Profile:
Born: May 14, 1962, Brooklyn, New York

Guitarist for Poison (3).
Aliases:
Variations:

Miscellaneous

C.C. DeVille - Hey, Good Lookin' album art C.C. DeVille Hey, Good Lookin' (Single) Hollywood Records US 1993 Sell This Version