ياس خصر

Real Name:
ياس بن السيد خضر بن السيد علي بن السيد
Profile:
Yas Khedr (born 1938) is an Iraqi singer.
Sites:
[a3446039]

Artist

Compilations

TC 1062:448 ياس خصر - جوبيات - هلاوين album art Various هلا يا مكحل Various - جوبيات - هلاوين(Cass, Comp) صوت الجزيرة TC 1062:448 United Arab Emirates Unknown Sell This Version