Maxi Jazz

Real Name:
Maxwell Alexander Fraser
Profile:
English rapper, best known as the lead vocalist of British band Faithless. He was born 14 June 1957 in Brixton, London, England, UK.

He also owned the Namu Records label.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:

Loading