CyberDiva

CyberDiva

Real Name:
Danielle de Niese
Profile:
Australian lyric soprano, born on the 11th of April in 1979 in Melbourne, Australia, but later moved to the USA, where she became a Metropolitan Opera singer.
Sites:
Aliases:
Variations:
Viewing All | CyberDiva

CyberDiva Discography

Albums

Jorio* Presents Cyberdiva Jorio* Presents Cyberdiva - CyberDiva (Album) Decca Japan 2001 Sell This Version

Singles & EPs

Jorio* Presents CyberDiva v The Spacebrothers* Jorio* Presents CyberDiva v The Spacebrothers* - Remember Me Universal, Decca UK 2001 Sell This Version

Videos (1) Edit